McGeorge School of Law

Capital Center Advisory Board

Board Members
Gregory Aghazarian

Gregory Aghazarian
Class of 1993
Read More >>

Dennis Albiani

Dennis Albiani
Class of 1999
Read More >>

April Alexander

April Alexander
Class of 2004
Read More >>

Nathan Barankin

Nathan Barankin
Class of 2006
Read More >>

Michael Belote

Michael Belote
Class of 1987
Read More >>

Tia Boatman Patterson

Tia Boatman Patterson
Class of 1994
Read More >>

Louis A. Brown Jr.

Louis Brown
Class of 2001
Read More >>

Tristan Brown

Tristan Brown
Class of 2013
Read More >>

Tom Clark

Tom Clark
Class of 2005
Read More >>

Michael J. Daponde

Michael Daponde
Class of 1999
Read More >>

Rosemary Deck

Rosemary Deck
Class of 2018
Read More >>

Kimberly Delfino

Kimberley Delfino
Class of 1993
Read More >>

Sheila Dey

Sheila Dey
Class of 1979
Read More >>

Dominic DiMare

Dominic DiMare
Class of 2002
Read More >>

Noreen Evans

Noreen Evans
Class of 1981
Read More >>

Erin Evans-Fudem

Erin Evans-Fudem
Class of 2013
Read More >>

Colleen Flannery

Colleen Flannery
Class of 2013
Read More >>

Maureen Higgins

Maureen Higgins
Class of 1978
Read More >>

Thomas Hiltachk

Thomas Hiltachk
Class of 1987
Read More >>

Lexi Purich Howard

Lexi Purich Howard
Class of 2015
Read More >>

Sarah Lang

Sarah Lang
Class of 2013
Read More >>

Alan Lofaso

Alan Lofaso
Class of 2000
Read More >>

Brian Maas

Brian Maas
Class of 1988
Read More >>

Sosan Madanat

Sosan Madanat
Class of 2014
Read More >>

Fred Main

Fred Main
Class of 1980
Read More >>

Amber Maltbie

Amber Maltbie
Class of 2009
Read More >>

Fredericka McGee

Fredericka L. McGee
Class of 1991
Read More >>

Steven A. Merksamer

Steven A. Merksamer
Class of 1975
Read More >>

Jo Michael

Jo Michael
Class of 2012
Read More >>

Christopher Micheli

Christopher Micheli
Principal, Aprea & Micheli, Inc.
Read More >>

Melissa Mikesell

Melissa Mikesell
Class of 2002
Read More >>

Chip Nielsen

Chip Nielsen
Class of 1971
Read More >>

Lance Olson

Lance Olsen
Class of 1977
Read More >>

Placeholder

Benjamin Palmer
Class of 2005
Read More >>

Katherine Pettibone

Katherine Pettibone
Class of 2006
Read More >>

Nancy Peverini

Nancy Peverini
Class of 1988
Read More >>

Brian Putler

Brian Putler
Class of 1985
Read More >>

Dan Richard

Dan Richard
Class of 1980
Read More >>

Arthur G. Scotland

Arthur Scotland
Class of 1974
Read More >>

George Soares

George Soares
Class of 1973
Read More >>

Stuart Somach

Stuart Somach
Class of 1979
Read More >>

Tori Sundheim

Tori Sundheim
Class of 2013
Read More >>

Placeholder

Marjorie Swartz
Class of 1979
Read More >>

Brandon Takahashi

Brandon Takahashi
Class of 2006
Read More >>

Kelli Tong

Kelli Tong
Class of 2018
Read More >>

Jennifer Wada

Jennifer Wada
Class of 2005
Read More >>

Richard B. Weisberg

Richard B. Weisberg
Class of 1978
Read More >>

Allan Zaremberg

Allan Zaremberg
Class of 1978
Read More >>